Diamond

204 products

Showing 37 - 72 of 204 products

Showing 37 - 72 of 204 products
View
Vintage Faux Diamonds Sterling Silver Heart Chain Necklace 17"Vintage Faux Diamonds Sterling Silver Heart Chain Necklace 17"
Vintage Faux Opal & Faux Diamonds Sterling Silver Plated Ring - Size 7Vintage Faux Opal & Faux Diamonds Sterling Silver Plated Ring - Size 7
Vintage Faux Diamond Sterling Silver Plated Ring - Size 6.75Vintage Faux Diamond Sterling Silver Plated Ring - Size 6.75
Art Deco Palladium 18K White Gold, Diamonds and Sapphires Ring Size - 8.75Art Deco Palladium 18K White Gold, Diamonds and Sapphires Ring Size - 8.75
Vintage Blue Topaz & Diamond Gold Wash Sterling Silver Ring - Size 8Vintage Blue Topaz & Diamond Gold Wash Sterling Silver Ring - Size 8
Vintage Blue Topaz & Diamond Sterling Silver Chain Necklace 18"Vintage Blue Topaz & Diamond Sterling Silver Chain Necklace 18"
Vintage Black & White Diamond Heart Sterling Silver Necklace 24"Vintage Black & White Diamond Heart Sterling Silver Necklace 24"
Vintage Amethyst & Diamond Sterling Silver Ring - Size 7Vintage Amethyst & Diamond Sterling Silver Ring - Size 7
Solitaire Linear Ribbon Diamond Sterling Silver Necklace 16"Solitaire Linear Ribbon Diamond Sterling Silver Necklace 16"
TGGC Blue Topaz & Diamond Sterling Silver Chain Necklace 18"TGGC Blue Topaz & Diamond Sterling Silver Chain Necklace 18"
Tanzanite & Diamond 10K White Gold Over Sterling Silver Necklace 18"Tanzanite & Diamond 10K White Gold Over Sterling Silver Necklace 18"
Victorian 14K Yellow Gold & Bead Set 21 Diamond Pin BroochVictorian 14K Yellow Gold & Bead Set 21 Diamond Pin Brooch
Platinum and Mixed Cut Sapphire and Diamond Prong Set Ring - Size 7.25Platinum and Mixed Cut Sapphire and Diamond Prong Set Ring - Size 7.25
Platinum Topped 18K Yellow Gold & Single Cut Diamond Ring - Size 6Platinum Topped 18K Yellow Gold & Single Cut Diamond Ring - Size 6
Ornate 14K Yellow Gold, Pearl & Diamond Pendant Necklace - 17"Ornate 14K Yellow Gold, Pearl & Diamond Pendant Necklace - 17"
Large Citrine & Diamonds 14K Yellow Gold Ring - Size 8.25Large Citrine & Diamonds 14K Yellow Gold Ring - Size 8.25
Antique Designer Uncas Faux Diamond Sterling Silver Band Ring - Size 8Antique Designer Uncas Faux Diamond Sterling Silver Band Ring - Size 8
18K White Gold, Diamonds And Sapphire Ring Size - 6.7518K White Gold, Diamonds And Sapphire Ring Size - 6.75
18K White Gold & Natural Sapphire with Diamond Bezel Set Ring - Size 418K White Gold & Natural Sapphire with Diamond Bezel Set Ring - Size 4
1920s 14k Yellow Gold & Platinum European Cut Diamond Ring - Size 5 1/41920s 14k Yellow Gold & Platinum European Cut Diamond Ring - Size 5 1/4
14K Yellow Gold Diamond & Pearl Prong Set Ring - Size 4.7514K Yellow Gold Diamond & Pearl Prong Set Ring - Size 4.75
14K White Gold Diamond Ring Size - 514K White Gold Diamond Ring Size - 5
14K White Gold Diamond Ring Size - 5
Sale priceруб201.900,00
1930s Belais brothers 18K White Gold & Diamond Ring - Size 5 3/41930s Belais brothers 18K White Gold & Diamond Ring - Size 5 3/4
14K White Gold, Sapphire & Diamond Cocktail Ring - Size 814K White Gold, Sapphire & Diamond Cocktail Ring - Size 8
14K Yellow Gold, Diamond & Topaz Pendant Necklace 18"14K Yellow Gold, Diamond & Topaz Pendant Necklace 18"
14K White Gold & Diamond Ring - Size 8.514K White Gold & Diamond Ring - Size 8.5
14K White Gold & Diamond Ring - Size 8.5
Sale priceруб435.700,00
14K White Gold & Diamond Ring - Size 714K White Gold & Diamond Ring - Size 7
14K White Gold & Diamond Ring - Size 7
Sale priceруб191.300,00
14K Yellow Gold & Marquise Diamond Cut Wedding Set Ring - Size 614K Yellow Gold & Marquise Diamond Cut Wedding Set Ring - Size 6
14K White Gold, Diamond & Oval Tanzanite Cocktail Ring - Size 914K White Gold, Diamond & Oval Tanzanite Cocktail Ring - Size 9
14K Yellow Gold & Diamonds Earring Set14K Yellow Gold & Diamonds Earring Set
14K Yellow Gold & Diamonds Earring Set
Sale priceруб342.200,00
25 Prong Set Diamonds & 18K Gold Two Tone Ring - Size 6.7525 Prong Set Diamonds & 18K Gold Two Tone Ring - Size 6.75
14K Yellow Gold, Pearl & Diamond Pendant Necklace14K Yellow Gold, Pearl & Diamond Pendant Necklace
14K White Gold, Diamonds, & Pink Sapphires Earrings14K White Gold, Diamonds, & Pink Sapphires Earrings
Vintage Yellow & White Diamond Gold Vermeil Sterling Silver Necklace 18"Vintage Yellow & White Diamond Gold Vermeil Sterling Silver Necklace 18"
Vintage White Diamond Sterling Silver Ring - Size 9.5Vintage White Diamond Sterling Silver Ring - Size 9.5

Recently viewed