Products for "ametrine"

484 results

Showing 217 - 240 of 484 results
View
Vintage Faux Amethyst Heart Sterling Silver Ring - Size 6.75Vintage Faux Amethyst Heart Sterling Silver Ring - Size 6.75
Vintage Amethyst Cubic Zirconia Sterling Silver Ring - Size 8Vintage Amethyst Cubic Zirconia Sterling Silver Ring - Size 8
Vintage Nepal Purple Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring Size 7Vintage Nepal Purple Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring Size 7
Israel Designer Paz PZ Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 10.25Israel Designer Paz PZ Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 10.25
Vintage Charoite Amethyst Gold Vermeil Sterling Silver EarringsVintage Charoite Amethyst Gold Vermeil Sterling Silver Earrings
Vintage Designer Amethyst Modernist Sterling Silver Ring - Size 8.75Vintage Designer Amethyst Modernist Sterling Silver Ring - Size 8.75
Vintage Avon Amethyst Cubic Zirconia Sterling Silver Band Ring - Size 6Vintage Avon Amethyst Cubic Zirconia Sterling Silver Band Ring - Size 6
Vintage Amethyst Diamond Sterling Silver Ring - Size 7.75Vintage Amethyst Diamond Sterling Silver Ring - Size 7.75
Antique Amethyst Pearl Sterling Silver Ring - Sz 6.25Antique Amethyst Pearl Sterling Silver Ring - Sz 6.25
Vintage Purple Amethyst Hearts Pattern Sterling Silver Ring - Size 7Vintage Purple Amethyst Hearts Pattern Sterling Silver Ring - Size 7
Vintage Amethyst & White Topaz Sterling Silver Ring - Size 8Vintage Amethyst & White Topaz Sterling Silver Ring - Size 8
Vintage Amethyst Sterling Silver Chain Necklace 16"Vintage Amethyst Sterling Silver Chain Necklace 16"
Designer Silpada Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 6.25Designer Silpada Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 6.25
Vintage Amethyst Modernist Sterling Silver Ring - Size 7.75Vintage Amethyst Modernist Sterling Silver Ring - Size 7.75
Vintage Amethyst Gold Vermeil Sterling Silver EarringsVintage Amethyst Gold Vermeil Sterling Silver Earrings