Products for "Ametrine"

600 results

Showing 289 - 312 of 600 results
View
Vintage Amethyst Sterling Silver Intricate Filigree BraceletVintage Amethyst Sterling Silver Intricate Filigree Bracelet
Vintage Amethyst Silver Bead Necklace 16"Vintage Amethyst Silver Bead Necklace 16"
Vintage Large Pink Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 4.75Vintage Large Pink Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 4.75
Vintage Amethyst Bead Sterling Silver NecklaceVintage Amethyst Bead Sterling Silver Necklace
Large Vintage Amethyst Two Tone Sterling Silver PendantLarge Vintage Amethyst Two Tone Sterling Silver Pendant
Vintage Amethyst Sterling Silver Chain NecklaceVintage Amethyst Sterling Silver Chain Necklace
Vintage Designer PD Art Deco Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 8Vintage Designer PD Art Deco Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 8
Vintage Amethyst Diamond Sterling Silver Heart Necklace 18"Vintage Amethyst Diamond Sterling Silver Heart Necklace 18"
Designer Silpada Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 6.25Designer Silpada Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 6.25
Vintage Amethyst Sterling Silver Toggle Bracelet 7 5/8"Vintage Amethyst Sterling Silver Toggle Bracelet 7 5/8"
Large Green Amethyst & White Topaz Sterling Silver Ring - Size 7Large Green Amethyst & White Topaz Sterling Silver Ring - Size 7
Vintage Amethyst Cubic Zirconia Sterling Silver Necklace 16"Vintage Amethyst Cubic Zirconia Sterling Silver Necklace 16"
Vintage Amethyst Dangle Sterling Silver EarringsVintage Amethyst Dangle Sterling Silver Earrings
Vintage Designer CNA Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 6Vintage Designer CNA Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 6
Vintage Amethyst Cut Out Hearts Sterling Silver Ring - Size 8.75Vintage Amethyst Cut Out Hearts Sterling Silver Ring - Size 8.75
Vintage Art Deco Amethyst Sterling Silver Statement Ring - Sz 9Vintage Art Deco Amethyst Sterling Silver Statement Ring - Sz 9
Vintage Amethyst Sterling Silver Dangle EarringsVintage Amethyst Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings
Vintage Amethyst Bali Design Sterling Silver EarringsVintage Amethyst Bali Design Sterling Silver Earrings
Israel Designer Paz PZ Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 10.25Israel Designer Paz PZ Amethyst Sterling Silver Ring - Size 10.25
Vintage Amethyst Sterling Silver Adjustable Chain NecklaceVintage Amethyst Sterling Silver Adjustable Chain Necklace